Général – 208 km
Isabelle Prisset-Chailley26 h 50Réunion1976
Jean-Noël Gombert26 h 50Aveyron1966
Francis Theurel27 h 11Bouches-du-Rhône1964
Mado Paquin27 h 31Meuse1972
Yann Le Du27 h 41Côtes-d'Armor1974
Florent Dubreuil27 h 41Eure1969
Damien Domingo27 h 41Eure1973
Philippe Sixdenier28 h 06Haute-Savoie1958
Amaury Gindre28 h 10Haute-Savoie1976
Dominique Chavanne28 h 21Loire1962
Maxime Grammont28 h 27Haute-Savoie1971
Philippe Habauzit30 h 24Haute-Savoie1969
Daniel Poilleaux31 h 21Haute-Savoie1960
Alexandre Gonay31 h 28Haute-Savoie1969
Hélène Pasquet35 h 18Ille-et-Villaine1958
Véronique Boitard35 h 18Ille-et-Villaine1962
Sylvie Etienne35 h 18Ille-et-Villaine1977
Isabelle Fouchet35 h 18Ille-et-Villaine1967
Lionel Boitard35 h 18Ille-et-Villaine1961
Lino Buscarinidnf (32 h 47 pour 192 km)Haute-Savoie1959
Pierrick Jehannindnf (26 h 20 pour 155 km)Ille-et-Villaine1959
Olivier Dacadnf (11 h 17 pour 64 km)Haute-Savoie1967
1re étape : Le Puy-en-Velay - St-Privat d'Allier – 24 km
Isabelle Prisset-Chailley2 h 34Philippe Habauzit3 h 05
Mado Paquin2 h 34Alexandre Gonay3 h 05
Jean-Noël Gombert2 h 34Amaury Gindre3 h 05
Francis Theurel2 h 38Hélène Pasquet3 h 24
Damien Domingo2 h 45Véronique Boitard3 h 24
Florent Dubreuil2 h 45Sylvie Etienne3 h 24
Yann Le Du2 h 45Isabelle Fouchet3 h 24
Maxime Grammont2 h 50Lionel Boitard3 h 24
Dominique Chavanne2 h 51Pierrick Jehannin3 h 24
Daniel Poilleaux2 h 55Olivier Daca3 h 32
Philippe Sixdenier2 h 55Lino Buscarini3 h 32
2e étape : St-Privat-d'Allier - Le Sauvage – 40 km
Isabelle Prisset-Chailley5 h 08Daniel Poilleaux5 h 53
Jean-Noël Gombert5 h 08Dominique Chavanne5 h 47
Yann Le Du5 h 13Alexandre Gonay5 h 52
Florent Dubreuil5 h 13Hélène Pasquet7 h 02
Damien Domingo5 h 13Véronique Boitard7 h 02
Mado Paquin5 h 14Sylvie Etienne7 h 02
Francis Theurel5 h 14Isabelle Fouchet7 h 02
Philippe Sixdenier5 h 32Lionel Boitard7 h 02
Maxime Grammont5 h 32Pierrick Jehannin7 h 02
Amaury Gindre5 h 35Lino Buscarini7 h 45
Philippe Habauzit5 h 53Olivier Daca7 h 45
3e étape : Le Sauvage - Nasbinals – 55 km
Isabelle Prisset-Chailley6 h 43Philippe Sixdenier7 h 17
Jean-Noël Gombert6 h 43Daniel Poilleaux8 h 24
Francis Theurel6 h 54Alexandre Gonay8 h 24
Mado Paquin7 h 08Hélène Pasquet8 h 58
Dominique Chavanne7 h 08Véronique Boitard8 h 58
Yann Le Du7 h 08Sylvie Etienne8 h 58
Florent Dubreuil7 h 08Isabelle Fouchet8 h 58
Damien Domingo7 h 08Lionel Boitard8 h 58
Maxime Grammont7 h 08Lino Buscarinidnf (7 h 43 pour 39 km)
Amaury Gindre7 h 08Pierrick Jehannindnf
Philippe Habauzit7 h 17Olivier Dacadnf
4e étape : Nasbinals - Estaing – 53 km
Maxime Grammont7 h 22Alexandre Gonay7 h 59
Amaury Gindre7 h 22Lino Buscarini7 h 59
Philippe Sixdenier7 h 22Philippe Habauzit8 h 34
Isabelle Prisset-Chailley7 h 44Daniel Poilleaux8 h 34
Jean-Noël Gombert7 h 44Hélène Pasquet9 h 39
Francis Theurel7 h 44Véronique Boitard9 h 39
Mado Paquin7 h 47Sylvie Etienne9 h 39
Dominique Chavanne7 h 47Isabelle Fouchet9 h 39
Yann Le Du7 h 47Lionel Boitard9 h 39
Florent Dubreuil7 h 47Pierrick Jehannin9 h 39
Damien Domingo7 h 47Olivier Dacadnf
5e étape : Estaing - Conques – 36 km
Isabelle Prisset-Chailley4 h 41Philippe Habauzit5 h 35
Jean-Noël Gombert4 h 41Daniel Poilleaux5 h 35
Francis Theurel4 h 41Lino Buscarini5 h 48
Yann Le Du4 h 48Alexandre Gonay6 h 08
Mado Paquin4 h 48Hélène Pasquet6 h 15
Florent Dubreuil4 h 48Véronique Boitard6 h 15
Damien Domingo4 h 48Sylvie Etienne6 h 15
Dominique Chavanne4 h 48Isabelle Fouchet6 h 15
Philippe Sixdenier5 h 00Lionel Boitard6 h 15
Amaury Gindre5 h 00Pierrick Jehannin6 h 15
Maxime Grammont5 h 35Olivier Dacadnf