Général – 208 km
Sébastien Sauleau21 h 58Loire-Atlantique1977
Cédric Mustière26 h 12Doubs1971
Daniel Delbes27 h 10Haute-Garonne1952
Jean-Louis Richard29 h 48Maine-et-Loire1959
Jean-Louis Goudal30 h 19Loire-Atlantique1962
Christian Bourbon30 h 33Isère1950
Marc Vaidis32 h 19Haute-Savoie1944
Cédric Lootvoët32 h 54Belgique1979
Bernard Haffner32 h 55Rhône1946
Guillaume Rivat33 h 11Nord1980
Jean-François Rivat33 h 11Nord1957
Jean-Pierre Gérard34 h 26Calvados1967
Valérie Petoin34 h 33Pyrénées-Orientales1971
Pascal Petoin34 h 33Pyrénées-Orientales1963
Marie-Christine Staehle36 h 26Vaucluse1954
Jean-Jacques Duboisdnf (29 h 48 pour 135 km)Nord1949
Jérôme Golladnf (16 h 58 pour 119 km)Bas-Rhin1971
Vincent Baylednf (17 h 24 pour 119 km)Alpes-Maritimes1975
Florence Phamdnf (25 h 30 pour 119 km)Hauts-de-Seine1968
1re étape : Le Puy-en-Velay - St-Privat d'Allier – 24 km
Sébastien Sauleau2 h 20Guillaume Rivat3 h 33
Vincent Bayle2 h 35Jean-François Rivat3 h 33
Christian Bourbon2 h 48Marie-Christine Staehle3 h 37
Daniel Delbes2 h 48Bernard Haffner3 h 44
Cédric Mustière2 h 48Jean-Pierre Gérard3 h 44
Jean-Louis Richard3 h 01Valérie Petoin3 h 55
Jean-Louis Goudal3 h 01Pascal Petoin3 h 55
Jérôme Golla3 h 03Florence Pham4 h 28
Cédric Lootvoët3 h 07Jean-Jacques Dubois4 h 28
Marc Vaidis3 h 22
2e étape : St-Privat-d'Allier - Le Sauvage – 40 km
Sébastien Sauleau4 h 35Pascal Petoin6 h 13
Cédric Mustière5 h 00Marc Vaidis6 h 22
Vincent Bayle5 h 20Jean-Louis Goudal6 h 23
Daniel Delbes5 h 21Marie-Christine Staehle7 h 01
Christian Bourbon5 h 52Jean-Pierre Gérard7 h 01
Jean-Louis Richard5 h 52Guillaume Rivat7 h 02
Jérôme Golla5 h 52Jean-François Rivat7 h 02
Cédric Lootvoët5 h 58Florence Pham8 h 55
Bernard Haffner6 h 06Jean-Jacques Dubois8 h 55
Valérie Petoin6 h 13
3e étape : Le Sauvage - Nasbinals – 55 km
Sébastien Sauleau5 h 38Guillaume Rivat8 h 28
Cédric Mustière6 h 30Jean-François Rivat8 h 28
Daniel Delbes6 h 56Bernard Haffner8 h 46
Jean-Louis Goudal7 h 33Marc Vaidis8 h 46
Jean-Louis Richard7 h 33Marie-Christine Staehle9 h 19
Christian Bourbon7 h 53Jean-Pierre Gérard9 h 19
Jérôme Golla8 h 03Vincent Bayle9 h 29
Cédric Lootvoët8 h 11Florence Pham12 h 07
Valérie Petoin8 h 19Jean-Jacques Duboisdnf (10 h 14 pour 40 km)
Pascal Petoin8 h 19
4e étape : Nasbinals - Estaing – 53 km
Sébastien Sauleau5 h 48Jean-Louis Richard8 h 29
Cédric Mustière7 h 24Cédric Lootvoët9 h 35
Daniel Delbes7 h 24Valérie Petoin9 h 48
Christian Bourbon8 h 17Pascal Petoin9 h 48
Marc Vaidis8 h 09Marie-Christine Staehle9 h 56
Jean-Pierre Gérard8 h 17Jérôme Golladnf
Guillaume Rivat8 h 20Vincent Baylednf
Jean-François Rivat8 h 20Jean-Jacques Duboisdnf
Bernard Haffner8 h 20Florence Phamdnf
Jean-Louis Goudal8 h 29
5e étape : Estaing - Conques – 36 km
Sébastien Sauleau3 h 37Cédric Lootvoët6 h 03
Cédric Mustière4 h 30Jean-Pierre Gérard6 h 05
Daniel Delbes4 h 41Valérie Petoin6 h 18
Jean-Louis Goudal4 h 53Pascal Petoin6 h 18
Jean-Louis Richard4 h 53Marie-Christine Staehle6 h 33
Marc Vaidis5 h 40Jean-Jacques Duboisdnf (6 h 11 pour 30 km)
Christian Bourbon5 h 43Jérôme Golladnf
Guillaume Rivat5 h 48Vincent Baylednf
Jean-François Rivat5 h 48Florence Phamdnf
Bernard Haffner5 h 59