Général – 176 km
Christian Rouxel25 h 49Côtes d'Armor1958
Patrick Bajard26 h 37Rhône1962
Joël Richard27 h 43Maine-et-Loire1950
Valérie Portrat28 h 05Rhône1966
Daniel Henriot30 h 03Nièvre1966
Pascal Didelet30 h 38Rhône1962
Dominique Brunel33 h 25Ardèche1957
Marie-Thérèse Théron35 h 29Drôme1946
Jacques Beillouin36 h 16Maine-et-Loire1951
Patricia Richard36 h 22Maine-et-Loire1956
Claudine Terrien36 h 22Maine-et-Loire1945
Fabrice BaudouindnfAllier1966
Daniel BourguignondnfArdèche1952
Elisabeth OrgeretdnfRhône1961
André JanindnfRhône1958
Nathalie RabbednfHaute-Marne1966
Francis HenriotdnfHaute-Marne1963
1re étape : Espagnac - St-Cirq-Lapopie – 47 km
Fabrice Baudouin6 h 53Jacques Beillouin8 h 25
Patrick Bajard7 h 05Patricia Richard8 h 31
Valérie Portrat7 h 24Claudine Terrien8 h 31
Christian Rouxel7 h 27Daniel Henriot8 h 32
Joël Richard7 h 48Daniel Bourguignondnf
Pascal Didelet8 h 15André Janindnf
Elisabeth Orgeret8 h 25Nathalie Rabbednf
Dominique Brunel8 h 25Francis Henriotdnf
Marie-Thérèse Théron8 h 25
2e étape : St-Cirq-Lapopie - Villefranche-de-Rouergue – 52 km
Patrick Bajard7 h 29Marie-Thérèse Théron9 h 53
Christian Rouxel7 h 33Patricia Richard10 h 00
Valérie Portrat7 h 52Claudine Terrien10 h 00
Joël Richard7 h 52Jacques Beillouin10 h 00
Daniel Henriot8 h 20Fabrice Baudouindnf
Pascal Didelet9 h 02André Janindnf
Dominique Brunel9 h 10Nathalmie Rabbednf
Daniel Bourguignon9 h 10Francis Henriotdnf
Elisabeth Orgeret9 h 53
3e étape : Villefranche-de-Rouergue - Cransac – 52 km
Christian Rouxel7 h 47Marie-Thérèse Théron11 h 45
Fabrice Baudouin7 h 47Patricia Richard11 h 45
Patrick Bajard8 h 17Claudine Terrien11 h 45
Joël Richard8 h 17Jacques Beillouin11 h 45
Valérie Portrat9 h 03Elisabeth Orgeretdnf
Daniel Henriot9 h 03André Janindnf
Pascal Didelet9 h 35Nathalie Rabbednf
Dominique Brunel10 h 11Francis Henriotdnf
Daniel Bourguignon10 h 11
4e étape : Cransac - Conques – 25 km
Christian Rouxel3 h 02Daniel Bourguignon5 h 39
Patrick Bajard3 h 46Patricia Richard6 h 06
Joël Richard3 h 46Claudine Terrien6 h 06
Valérie Portrat3 h 46Jacques Beillouin6 h 06
Pascal Didelet3 h 46Elisabeth Orgeretdnf
Daniel Henriot4 h 08André Janindnf
Fabrice Baudouin4 h 19Nathalie Rabbednf
Marie-Thérèse Théron5 h 26Francis Henriotdnf
Dominique Brunel5 h 39