Général – 203 km
Sébastien Sauleau21 h 26Loire-Atlantique1977
Isabelle Chailley23 h 33Réunion1976
Michel Debaisieux26 h 30Aveyron1952
Christophe Harson27 h 14Loire-et-Cher1958
Marc Cherbut27 h 47Loire1959
Ludovic Mathis29 h 56Oise1970
Daniel Bourguignon30 h 24Ardèche1952
Jean-Louis Goudal30 h 42Loire-Atlantique1962
Joëlle Debaisieux30 h 48Loire-et-Cher1966
Jérôme Golla31 h 15Bas-Rhin1971
Laure Bonaventure31 h 38Gironde1976
Sylvie Etienne33 h 30Ille-et-Vilaine1977
Lionel Boitard33 h 39Ille-et-Vilaine1961
Pierrick Jehannin33 h 48Ille-et-Vilaine1959
Renée-Pierre Audibert34 h 01Doubs1973
Véronique Boitard34 h 01Ille-et-Vilaine1962
Hélène Pasquet34 h 39Ille-et-Vilaine1958
Isabelle Fouchet34 h 39Ille-et-Vilaine1967
Frédéric Gaujard35 h 21Haute-Vienne1960
Patrick ValotDnf (4 étapes/5)Seine-et-Marne1958
1re étape : Figeac - Espagnac – 27 km
Sébastien Sauleau2 h 17Pierrick Jehannin3 h 09
Isabelle Chailley2 h 24Sylvie Etienne3 h 09
Michel Debaisieux2 h 36Laure Bonaventure3 h 11
Christophe Harson2 h 54Lionel Boitard3 h 12
Marc Cherbut2 h 54Renée-Pierre Audibert3 h 19
Ludovic Mathis2 h 54Véronique Boitard3 h 19
Daniel Bourguignon2 h 56Hélène Pasquet3 h 21
Jérôme Golla3 h 01Isabelle Fouchet3 h 21
Jean-Louis Goudal3 h 09Frédéric Gaujard3 h 28
Joëlle Debaisieux3 h 09Patrick Valot3 h 40
2e étape : Espagnac - St-Cirq-Lapopie – 47 km
Isabelle Chailley5 h 34Jean-Louis Goudal7 h 52
Sébastien Sauleau5 h 34Daniel Bourguignon7 h 52
Michel Debaisieux6 h 39Renée-Pierre Audibert8 h 14
Christophe Harson6 h 42Sylvie Etienne8 h 14
Marc Cherbut7 h 17Hélène Pasquet8 h 15
Jérôme Golla7 h 17Lionel Boitard8 h 15
Joëlle Debaisieux7 h 33Véronique Boitard8 h 15
Laure Bonaventure7 h 33Isabelle Fouchet8 h 15
Pierrick Jehannin7 h 18Frédéric Gaujard9 h 09
Ludovic Mathis7 h 36Patrick Valot10 h 00
3e étape : St-Cirq-Lapopie - Villefranche-de-Rouergue – 52 km
Sébastien Sauleau4 h 54Jérôme Golla7 h 32
Isabelle Chailley5 h 59Hélène Pasquet8 h 08
Michel Debaisieux6 h 08Lionel Boitard8 h 08
Marc Cherbut6 h 29Véronique Boitard8 h 08
Christophe Harson6 h 31Isabelle Fouchet8 h 08
Ludovic Mathis6 h 55Sylvie Etienne8 h 08
Jean-Louis Goudal7 h 29Renée-Pierre Audibert8 h 29
Daniel Bourguignon7 h 29Pierrick Jehannin8 h 29
Laure Bonaventure7 h 29Frédéric Gaujard10 h 09
Joëlle Debaisieux7 h 31Patrick Valotdnf
4e étape : Villefranche-de-Rouergue - Cransac – 52 km
Sébastien Sauleau5 h 44Jérôme Golla9 h 20
Isabelle Chailley6 h 23Laure Bonaventure9 h 20
Christophe Harson7 h 29Renée-Pierre Audibert9 h 26
Marc Cherbut7 h 29Véronique Boitard9 h 26
Michel Debaisieux7 h 29Sylvie Etienne9 h 26
Daniel Bourguignon8 h 19Patrick Valot9 h 49
Ludovic Mathis8 h 26Hélène Pasquet9 h 59
Jean-Louis Goudal8 h 26Lionel Boitard9 h 59
Frédéric Gaujard8 h 49Pierrick Jehannin9 h 59
Joëlle Debaisieux8 h 49Isabelle Fouchet9 h 59
5e étape : Cransac - Conques – 25 km
Sébastien Sauleau2 h 57Jérôme Golla4 h 05
Isabelle Chailley3 h 13Laure Bonaventure4 h 05
Christophe Harson3 h 38Lionel Boitard4 h 05
Marc Cherbut3 h 38Patrick Valot4 h 27
Michel Debaisieux3 h 38Renée-Pierre Audibert4 h 33
Jean-Louis Goudal3 h 46Sylvie Etienne4 h 33
Joëlle Debaisieux3 h 46Véronique Boitard4 h 53
Frédéric Gaujard3 h 46Pierrick Jehannin4 h 53
Daniel Bourguignon3 h 48Hélène Pasquet4 h 56
Ludovic Mathis4 h 05Isabelle Fouchet4 h 56