Général – 208 km
Patrick Boinon26 h 37Rhône1964
Angelo Zaffino28 h 50Moselle1963
Marcel Mainville30 h 39Moselle1959
Coralie Chevrin31 h 41Loire1977
Olivier Ingouf33 h 20Yvelines1964
Jean-Marie Mercier34 h 29Yvelines1970
Ingrid Claudel34 h 59Pyrénées-Atlantiques1974
Marine Plissonneau34 h 59Val-de-Marne1974
Pascal Petoin35 h 20Pyrénées-Orientales1963
Sandrine Anselmo35 h 27Isère1971
Laurence Frabel35 h 48Gironde1963
Natalia Skleranikova39 h 07Seine1976
Carole Ingouf39 h 59Yvelines1966
Olivier BergerdnfIsère1968
Laetitia BlegerdnfSeine1981
Cathy LambrotdnfGironde1965
Caroline PerezdnfHérault1976
Valérie PetoindnfPyrénées-Orientales1971
Barbara ToussaintdnfSeine-Saint-Denis1974
Eric ZimmermanndnfSeine1964
Jean-Jacques RoydnfNord1953
1re étape : Le Puy-en-Velay - St-Privat d'Allier – 24 km
Patrick Boinon2 h 20Pascal Petoin3 h 32
Angelo Zaffino2 h 42Valérie Petoin3 h 32
Jean-Jacques Roy2 h 45Laetitia Bleger3 h 33
Olivier Berger2 h 51Caroline Perez3 h 33
Marcel Mainville2 h 52Marine Plissonneau3 h 33
Olivier Ingouf2 h 54Carole Ingouf3 h 46
Coralie Chevrin3 h 07Cathy Lambrot3 h 46
Barbara Toussaint3 h 24Jean-Marie Mercier3 h 46
Sandrine Anselmo3 h 25Natalia Skleranikova4 h 05
Ingrid Claudel3 h 30Eric Zimmermann4 h 12
Laurence Frabel3 h 30
2e étape : St-Privat-d'Allier - Le Sauvage – 40 km
Patrick Boinon5 h 11Laurence Frabel6 h 37
Coralie Chevrin5 h 56Jean-Marie Mercier6 h 55
Olivier Berger5 h 59Laetitia Bleger6 h 56
Angelo Zaffino6 h 01Caroline Perez6 h 56
Marcel Mainville6 h 05Sandrine Anselmo7 h 01
Marine Plissonneau6 h 28Natalia Skleranikova7 h 06
Olivier Ingouf6 h 31Cathy Lambrot7 h 21
Pascal Petoin6 h 35Carole Ingouf7 h 23
Valérie Petoin6 h 35Eric Zimmermanndnf
Ingrid Claudel6 h 36Jean-Jacques Roydnf
Barbara Toussaint6 h 36
3e étape : Le Sauvage - Nasbinals – 55 km
Patrick Boinon7 h 05Valérie Petoin8 h 46
Angelo Zaffino7 h 31Barbara Toussaint9 h 04
Coralie Chevrin8 h 10Natalia Skleranikova9 h 26
Ingrid Claudel8 h 19Laetitia Bleger10 h 06
Jean-Marie Mercier8 h 19Caroline Perez10 h 06
Marcel Mainville8 h 26Carole Ingouf10 h 37
Olivier Ingouf8 h 26Cathy Lambrot10 h 37
Laurence Frabel8 h 31Eric Zimmermanndnf
Sandrine Anselmo8 h 37Jean-Jacques Roydnf
Marine Plissonneau8 h 37Olivier Bergerdnf
Pascal Petoin8 h 46
4e étape : Nasbinals - Estaing – 53 km
Patrick Boinon7 h 41Natalia Skleranikova10 h 53
Angelo Zaffino7 h 49Carole Ingouf11 h 08
Marcel Mainville8 h 39Cathy Lambrot11 h 18
Coralie Chevrin9 h 03Laetitia Blegerdnf
Olivier Ingouf9 h 19Caroline Perezdnf
Jean-Marie Mercier9 h 19Valérie Petoindnf
Ingrid Claudel9 h 29Barbara Toussaintdnf
Sandrine Anselmo10 h 05Eric Zimmermanndnf
Laurence Frabel10 h 05Jean-Jacques Roydnf
Marine Plissonneau10 h 05Olivier Bergerdnf
Pascal Petoin10 h 11
5e étape : Estaing - Conques – 36 km
Patrick Boinon4 h 20Sandrine Anselmo6 h 19
Jean-Jacques Roy4 h 35Eric Zimmermann6 h 19
Marcel Mainville4 h 37Ingrid Claudel7 h 05
Angelo Zaffino4 h 47Laurence Frabel7 h 05
Olivier Berger4 h 50Carole Ingouf7 h 05
Coralie Chevrin5 h 25Laetitia Bleger7 h 37
Olivier Ingouf6 h 10Caroline Perez7 h 37
Jean-Marie Mercier6 h 10Natalia Skleranikova7 h 37
Pascal Petoin6 h 16Cathy Lambrotdnf
Valérie Petoin6 h 16Barbara Toussaintdnf
Marine Plissonneau6 h 16