Général Le Puy-en-Velay - Conques – 208 km
Isabelle Chailley24 h 22Allier1976
Olivier Dinichert28 h 28Argovie1975
Katia Gapaillard-Lemoine30 h 35Orne1972
Sandrine Lebon30 h 35Orne1978
Eléonore Sfiligoi31 h 43Gironde1990
Franck Taillandier31 h 43Gironde1979
Denis Ancelin35 h 33Yonne1951
Valérie Flour36 h 06Gironde1969
Pascale Pasquier38 h 07Lozère1964
Didier Ensch38 h 07Lozère1957
Coralie ChevrindnfLoire1977
Christophe ParradnfLoire1976
Général Le Puy-en-Velay – Nasbinals – 119 km
Yannick Dorle14 h 31Hérault1972
Jean-Jacques RoydnfNord1953
1re étape : Le Puy-en-Velay - St-Privat d'Allier – 24 km
Isabelle Chailley2 h 30Katia Gapaillard-Lemoine3 h 10
Yannick Dorle2 h 37Sandrine Lebon3 h 10
Olivier Dinichert2 h 41Christophe Parra3 h 10
Jean-Jacques Roy2 h 48Denis Ancelin3 h 40
Eléonore Sfiligoi2 h 58Valérie Flour3 h 49
Franck Taillandier2 h 58Pascale Pasquier3 h 53
Coralie Chevrin3 h 10Didier Ensch3 h 53
2e étape : St-Privat-d'Allier - Le Sauvage – 40 km
Isabelle Chailley4 h 47Christophe Parra6 h 08
Yannick Dorle5 h 04Katia Gapaillard-Lemoine6 h 10
Olivier Dinichert5 h 38Sandrine Lebon6 h 10
Jean-Jacques Roy5 h 59Denis Ancelin6 h 31
Eléonore Sfiligoi6 h 03Valérie Flour7 h 07
Franck Taillandier6 h 03Pascale Pasquier7 h 08
Coralie Chevrin6 h 08Didier Ensch7 h 08
3e étape : Le Sauvage - Nasbinals – 55 km
Isabelle Chailley6 h 30Coralie Chevrin8 h 14
Yannick Dorle6 h 50Christophe Parra8 h 14
Katia Gapaillard-Lemoine7 h 27Denis Ancelin9 h 06
Sandrine Lebon7 h 27Valérie Flour9 h 31
Olivier Dinichert7 h 27Pascale Pasquier9 h 32
Eléonore Sfiligoi8 h 05Didier Ensch9 h 32
Franck Taillandier8 h 05Jean-Jacques Roydnf
4e étape : Nasbinals - Estaing – 53 km
Isabelle Chailley6 h 36Christophe Parra9 h 31
Katia Gapaillard-Lemoine8 h 26Eléonore Sfiligoi9 h 32
Sandrine Lebon8 h 26Franck Taillandier9 h 32
Olivier Dinichert8 h 42Denis Ancelin10 h 11
Valérie Flour9 h 26Pascale Pasquier11 h 21
Coralie Chevrin9 h 31Didier Ensch11 h 21
5e étape : Estaing - Conques – 36 km
Isabelle Chailley3 h 59Denis Ancelin6 h 05
Olivier Dinichert4 h 00Valérie Flour6 h 13
Eléonore Sfiligoi5 h 05Pascale Pasquier6 h 13
Franck Taillandier5 h 05Didier Ensch6 h 13
Katia Gapaillard-Lemoine5 h 22Coralie Chevrindnf
Sandrine Lebon5 h 22Christophe Parradnf