Général – 208 km
Isabelle Chailley22 h 33Allier1976
Stéphane Curty22 h 50Haute-Savoie1978
Yannick Durand25 h 00Haute Savoie1974
Thierry Le Meilleur25 h 31Côtes-d'Armor1967
Christian Rouxel25 h 51Côtes-d'Armor1958
Sébastien Lafougère26 h 03Gironde1983
Yannick Dorle26 h 51Hérault1972
Jérôme Le Marchand27 h 31Côtes-d'Armor1980
Marie Pasero28 h 19Haute Savoie1960
Vanina Sogno28 h 19Haute-Savoie1972
Sylvie Etienne30 h 09Ille-et-Vilaine1977
Laetitia Blanc30 h 52Haute Savoie1970
Philippe Metayer30 h 55Genève (Suisse)1965
Jean-Michel Le Meilleur31 h 03Hauts-de-Seine1963
Hélène Pasquet31 h 03Ille-et-Vilaine1958
David Poutrain31 h 21Tarn1971
Hervé Souyris31 h 24Tarn1957
Coralie Godard31 h 56Loire1977
Christophe Parra31 h 56Loire1976
Daniel Henriot32 h 39Nièvre1966
Valérie Portrat33 h 36Rhône1966
Angélique Crète34 h 25Oise1969
Béatrice Devos34 h 25Indre-et-Loire1967
Sophie Ducôté34 h 25Oise1975
Didier Ensch36 h 19Lozère1957
Jean-Marie Coiffard40 h 13Gironde1955
Gérard Lafougère40 h 13Gironde1958
Michèle BlancdnfHaute Savoie1959
Guillaume BonindnfTarn1967
Daniel BourguignondnfArdèche1952
Jean-Claude MoulindnfTarn1951
Pascale PasquierdnfLozère1964
Armand PavouxdnfHaute Savoie1981
Thierry ValléednfIlle-et-Vilaine1958
Général – 171 km
Quentin Grieu21 h 19Hauts-de-Seine1989
Pascal Didelet25 h 23Rhône1961
Carole Corbella26 h 30Tarn-et-Garonne1970
Gaëlle DuranddnfHaute Savoie1973

1re étape : Le Puy-en-Velay - St-Privat d'Allier

Parcours 208 km – 24 km
Yannick Durand2 h 12Sylvie Etienne2 h 58
Isabelle Chailley2 h 18Hélène Pasquet2 h 58
Christian Rouxel2 h 18Philippe Metayer3 h 07
Armand Pavoux2 h 19Coralie Godard3 h 10
Guillaume Bonin2 h 22Christophe Parra3 h 10
Stéphane Curty2 h 22Laetitia Blanc3 h 17
Sébastien Lafougère2 h 29Michèle Blanc3 h 17
Thierry Le Meilleur2 h 29Angélique Crète3 h 30
Jérôme Le Marchand2 h 33Béatrice Devos3 h 30
Yannick Dorle2 h 36Sophie Ducôté3 h 30
Marie Pasero2 h 48Daniel Henriot3 h 30
Vanina Sogno2 h 48Jean-Marie Coiffard3 h 30
Thierry Vallée2 h 49Gérard Lafougère3 h 30
David Poutrain2 h 51Jean-Claude Moulin3 h 30
Jean-Michel Le Meilleur2 h 54Valérie Portrat3 h 30
Hervé Souyris2 h 54Didier Ensch4 h 01
Daniel Bourguignon2 h 57Pascale Pasquier4 h 01
Parcours 171 km – 24 km
Carole Corbella3 h 16Quentin Grieu3 h 17
Gaëlle Durand3 h 16Pascal Didelet3 h 18

2e étape : St-Privat-d'Allier - Le Sauvage

Parcours 208 km – 40 km
Yannick Durand4 h 14Jérôme Le Marchand5 h 56
Isabelle Chailley4 h 32Jean-Michel Le Meilleur5 h 56
Stéphane Curty4 h 54Laetitia Blanc6 h 07
Thierry Le Meilleur4 h 55Michèle Blanc6 h 07
Christian Rouxel4 h 55Coralie Godard6 h 12
Guillaume Bonin5 h 02Christophe Parra6 h 12
Yannick Dorle5 h 02Daniel Henriot6 h 31
Sébastien Lafougère5 h 02Angélique Crète6 h 33
Armand Pavoux5 h 02Béatrice Devos6 h 33
Philippe Metayer5 h 30Sophie Ducôté6 h 33
Marie Pasero5 h 37Valérie Portrat6 h 34
Vanina Sogno5 h 37Didier Ensch6 h 52
Thierry Vallée5 h 37Jean-Marie Coiffard7 h 10
David Poutrain5 h 45Gérard Lafougère7 h 10
Hervé Souyris5 h 45Jean-Claude Moulin7 h 18
Sylvie Etienne5 h 52Daniel Bourguignondnf
Hélène Pasquet5 h 52Pascale Pasquierdnf
Parcours 171 km – 32 km
Quentin Grieu4 h 07Carole Corbella4 h 47
Gaëlle Durand4 h 33Pascal Didelet5 h 01

3e étape : Le Sauvage - Nasbinals

Parcours 208 km – 55 km
Isabelle Chailley5 h 53Daniel Henriot8 h 03
Stéphane Curty6 h 02Coralie Godard8 h 26
Yannick Durand6 h 26Christophe Parra8 h 26
Thierry Le Meilleur6 h 41Valérie Portrat8 h 32
Sébastien Lafougère6 h 58Philippe Metayer8 h 38
Jérôme Le Marchand6 h 58Laetitia Blanc9 h 00
Armand Pavoux6 h 58Michèle Blanc9 h 00
Christian Rouxel6 h 58Angélique Crète9 h 19
Yannick Dorle7 h 18Béatrice Devos9 h 19
Marie Pasero7 h 23Sophie Ducôté9 h 19
Vanina Sogno7 h 23Didier Ensch10 h 26
David Poutrain7 h 54Pascale Pasquier10 h 26
Hervé Souyris7 h 54Jean-Marie Coiffard10 h 53
Sylvie Etienne7 h 59Gérard Lafougère10 h 53
Jean-Michel Le Meilleur7 h 59Daniel Bourguignondnf
Hélène Pasquet7 h 59Jean-Claude Moulindnf
Thierry Vallée8 h 00
Parcours 171 km – 40 km
Quentin Grieu4 h 52Guillaume Bonin5 h 56
Gaëlle Durand5 h 22Pascal Didelet6 h 00
Carole Corbella5 h 50

4e étape : Nasbinals - Estaing

Parcours 208 km – 53 km
Stéphane Curty5 h 55Christophe Parra8 h 40
Isabelle Chailley6 h 03David Poutrain8 h 42
Sébastien Lafougère6 h 59Hervé Souyris8 h 42
Thierry Le Meilleur6 h 59Sylvie Etienne8 h 45
Christian Rouxel7 h 05Jean-Michel Le Meilleur8 h 45
Yannick Dorle7 h 29Hélène Pasquet8 h 45
Jérôme Le Marchand7 h 29Valérie Portrat8 h 53
Laetitia Blanc7 h 38Didier Ensch9 h 40
Marie Pasero7 h 41Jean-Marie Coiffard11 h 34
Vanina Sogno7 h 41Gérard Lafougère11 h 34
Yannick Durand7 h 42Michèle Blancdnf
Angélique Crète8 h 17Daniel Bourguignondnf
Béatrice Devos8 h 17Jean-Claude Moulindnf
Sophie Ducôté8 h 17Pascale Pasquierdnf
Guillaume Bonin8 h 19Armand Pavouxdnf
Daniel Henriot8 h 28Thierry Valléednf
Philippe Metayer8 h 37Michèle Blancdnf
Coralie Godard8 h 40Daniel Bourguignondnf
Parcours 171 km – 39 km
Quentin Grieu4 h 40Carole Corbella6 h 30
Pascal Didelet5 h 50Gaëlle Duranddnf

5e étape : Estaing - Conques

Parcours 208 km – 36 km
Stéphane Curty3 h 37Jean-Michel Le Meilleur5 h 29
Isabelle Chailley3 h 47Hélène Pasquet5 h 29
Yannick Dorle4 h 26Jean-Claude Moulin6 h 01
Yannick Durand4 h 26Guillaume Bonin6 h 07
Thierry Le Meilleur4 h 27Daniel Henriot6 h 07
Sylvie Etienne4 h 35Valérie Portrat6 h 07
Sébastien Lafougère4 h 35David Poutrain6 h 09
Jérôme Le Marchand4 h 35Hervé Souyris6 h 09
Christian Rouxel4 h 35Angélique Crète6 h 46
Laetitia Blanc4 h 50Béatrice Devos6 h 46
Marie Pasero4 h 50Sophie Ducôté6 h 46
Vanina Sogno4 h 50Jean-Marie Coiffard7 h 06
Philippe Metayer5 h 03Gérard Lafougère7 h 06
Pascale Pasquier5 h 14Michèle Blancdnf
Didier Ensch5 h 20Daniel Bourguignondnf
Coralie Godard5 h 28Armand Pavouxdnf
Christophe Parra5 h 28Thierry Valléednf
Parcours 171 km – 36 km
Quentin Grieu4 h 23Pascal Didelet5 h 14
Gaëlle Durand4 h 47Carole Corbella6 h 07