Général – 210 km
Aurélien Connes20 h 22Aveyron1982
Raphaël Connes20 h 22Gard1988
Éric Servotte-Amouroux21 h 32Haute-Loire1969
Fabien Boutier24 h 28Saône-et-Loire1975
Quentin Grieu25 h 04Grande-Bretagne1989
Martine Volay25 h 20Haute-Savoie1966
Raphaël Burnichon25 h 22Savoie1981
Olivier Dumont25 h 27Saône-et-Loire1965
Christophe Héron27 h 08Loiret1971
Petar Maksimovic28 h 42Ain1967
Thierry Barras30 h 12Loiret1967
Isabelle Nedelec31 h 17Finistère1968
Amandine Pezzani-Vaussenat32 h 01Seine1987
Renée-Pierre AudibertDnfDoubs1973
Laetitia BlancDnfHaute-Savoie1970
Pascale BourdelDnfSeine-Maritime1960
Estelle LeroiDnfPuy-de-Dôme1977
Général – 173 km
David Husy29 h 50Côte-d'Or1969
Myriam Rabier30 h 07Hérault1960
Sybil BrocardDnfCôte-d'Or1969
Christian LefèvreDnfHaute-Savoie1955

1re étape : Le Puy-en-Velay - St-Privat d’Allier

Parcours 210 km – 24 km
Aurélien Connes2 h 10Christophe Héron2 h 44
Raphaël Connes2 h 10Petar Maksimovic2 h 44
Éric Servotte-Amouroux2 h 19Thierry Barras2 h 45
Raphaël Burnichon2 h 31Laetitia Blanc2 h 57
Quentin Grieu2 h 31Renée-Pierre Audibert3 h 08
Fabien Boutier2 h 32Pascale Bourdel3 h 08
Olivier Dumont2 h 32Isabelle Nedelec3 h 08
Estelle Leroi2 h 42Amandine Pezzani-Vaussenat3 h 08
Martine Volay2 h 42
Parcours 173 km – 24 km
Christian Lefèvre3 h 13David Husy3 h 41
Sybil Brocard3 h 41Myriam Rabier3 h 41

2e étape : St-Privat-d’Allier - Le Sauvage

Parcours 210 km – 40 km
Aurélien Connes4 h 10Thierry Barras5 h 38
Raphaël Connes4 h 10Christophe Héron5 h 38
Éric Servotte-Amouroux4 h 19Petar Maksimovic5 h 59
Quentin Grieu4 h 37Renée-Pierre Audibert6 h 15
Fabien Boutier5 h 01Pascale Bourdel6 h 15
Raphaël Burnichon5 h 01Isabelle Nedelec6 h 15
Estelle Leroi5 h 05Amandine Pezzani-Vaussenat6 h 15
Martine Volay5 h 05Laetitia BlancDnf
Olivier Dumont5 h 18
Parcours 173 km – 32 km
Christian Lefèvre4 h 13David Husy5 h 40
Sybil Brocard5 h 40Myriam Rabier5 h 40

3e étape : Le Sauvage - Nasbinals

Parcours 210 km – 55 km
Aurélien Connes5 h 11Petar Maksimovic6 h 44
Raphaël Connes5 h 11Christophe Héron7 h 04
Éric Servotte-Amouroux5 h 40Thierry Barras7 h 38
Fabien Boutier6 h 11Isabelle Nedelec7 h 59
Raphaël Burnichon6 h 13Renée-Pierre Audibert8 h 05
Quentin Grieu6 h 15Amandine Pezzani-Vaussenat8 h 05
Estelle Leroi6 h 28Laetitia BlancDnf
Martine Volay6 h 28Pascale BourdelDnf
Olivier Dumont6 h 30
Parcours 173 km – 40 km
Christian Lefèvre5 h 45Myriam Rabier7 h 00
David Husy6 h 36Sybil BrocardDnf

4e étape : Nasbinals - Estaing

Parcours 210 km – 53 km
Aurélien Connes5 h 25Isabelle Nedelec8 h 32
Raphaël Connes5 h 25Thierry Barras8 h 40
Éric Servotte-Amouroux5 h 38Petar Maksimovic8 h 45
Fabien Boutier6 h 42Amandine Pezzani-Vaussenat8 h 58
Olivier Dumont6 h 42Renée-Pierre AudibertDnf
Martine Volay6 h 47Laetitia BlancDnf
Raphaël Burnichon7 h 05Pascale BourdelDnf
Christophe Héron7 h 11Estelle LeroiDnf
Quentin Grieu7 h 20
Parcours 173 km – 39 km
Myriam Rabier6 h 59Sybil BrocardDnf
David Husy7 h 04Christian LefèvreDnf

5e étape : Estaing - Conques

Parcours 210 km – 38 km
Aurélien Connes3 h 26Christophe Héron4 h 31
Raphaël Connes3 h 26Raphaël Burnichon4 h 32
Éric Servotte-Amouroux3 h 36Isabelle Nedelec5 h 23
Estelle Leroi3 h 49Thierry Barras5 h 31
Fabien Boutier4 h 02Amandine Pezzani-Vaussenat5 h 35
Martine Volay4 h 18Renée-Pierre AudibertDnf
Quentin Grieu4 h 21Laetitia BlancDnf
Olivier Dumont4 h 25Pascale BourdelDnf
Petar Maksimovic4 h 30
Parcours 173 km – 38 km
Myriam Rabier6 h 47Sybil BrocardDnf
David Husy6 h 49Christian LefèvreDnf