Cross des Jonquilles
▼
Sommaire
>
Cross des Jonquilles
> Résultats
2022
2019
2018
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
13,3 km
Jeunes
Challenge
Challenge
Challenge des Jonquilles
Place
Temps
total
Club
Place
Temps
Nom
Catég.
1
3:00'11"
CAB BELLEGARDIEN
1
0:49'04"
KIDAY Abdeslam
1
HS
25
1:02'32"
SOULIER Jacques
9
HM1
54
1:08'35"
CELLE Jean-Etienne
1
HJ
2
3:06'44"
AMBERIEU MARATHON
14
0:59'32"
SOLANILLA Fabien
3
HM1
16
0:59'52"
WAYERE Arnaud
5
HM1
42
1:07'20"
DONCQUE Patrice
24
HS
3
3:08'16"
AS MACONOD
11
0:58'43"
CARRIER Gérald
2
HM1
17
1:00'23"
TOULON Bruno
12
HS
57
1:09'10"
POT Thierry
10
HM2
4
3:28'52"
COURIR NAT. ST JEAN NIOST
40
1:06'22"
LECLUSE Sébastien
13
HM1
61
1:09'24"
CATIN Christine
1
FM1
81
1:13'06"
CATIN Christophe
14
HM2
5
3:32'21"
TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX
24
1:02'15"
CAVILLON Nicolas
8
HM1
86
1:14'03"
VAREYON Philippe
15
HM2
103
1:16'03"
CHABOUD Alice
4
FS
6
3:34'44"
SKI CLUB BELLEGARDE
64
1:10'32"
CHEVRET Martin
29
HS
70
1:11'19"
RENAUD Patrick
4
HM3
78
1:12'53"
PERRIER Bruno
12
HM2
7
3:42'36"
VIRIAT MARATHON
67
1:11'03"
CHEVILLARD Christophe
18
HM1
99
1:15'32"
PERRIN Pierre
28
HM1
102
1:16'01"
MEREY Francis
22
HM2
8
3:48'13"
O'BUGEY
21
1:01'23"
SABOUL Damien
15
HS
77
1:12'31"
GOMINSKI Benjamin
1
HC
181
1:34'19"
SABOUL Elodie
14
FS
9
4:00'53"
TEAM DES SIX IFS
97
1:15'30"
VON AARBURG DUVAL Christine
3
FS
122
1:21'28"
CHAMBRION Marilyn
4
FM1
132
1:23'55"
FLORET Claire
6
FS
10
4:04'21"
AIN EST ATHLETISME
120
1:20'52"
BOURGAULT Pascal
8
HM3
123
1:21'44"
LAMY Olivier
32
HM1
124
1:21'45"
FROLOT Stéphanie
5
FM1
11
4:11'26"
LES LIMACES DU CREDO
117
1:19'24"
BRUNET Jean
25
HM2
146
1:25'48"
BLANC Robert
30
HM2
149
1:26'14"
FOLTZENLOGEL Patrick
43
HS
Clubs les plus représentés
1
CAB BELLEGARDIEN
20
2
C.S. VALROMEY RETORD
7
3
COURIR NAT. ST JEAN NIOST
6
3
LES LIMACES DU CREDO
6
3
SKI CLUB BELLEGARDE
6
3
SKI CLUB BRENOD CORCELLES
6
3
VIRIAT MARATHON
6
8
AIN EST ATHLETISME
4
8
AMBERIEU MARATHON
4
10
AS MACONOD
3
10
O'BUGEY
3
10
TEAM DES SIX IFS
3
10
TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX
3
▲